Skip to content
Online casino: slots, table games and live dealer

Super Slots Review

A slots-first casino with a big lobby, weekly tournaments and a Bitcoin payout that reached us in just under six hours. OC250 adds up to $6,000, but its 35x rollover makes it extra playing time, not a quick cashout.

Tested by the OnlineCasinos2 test team. Updated October 2026. How we test

From our own account

Our Bitcoin payoutrequest to wallet
5 h 58 min
Smallest Bitcoin payoutno casino fee
$20
Biggest Bitcoin payoutper request
No cap listed
Payout requests24 hours apart
10 a week

Super Slots at a Glance

Super Slots does what the name says. Slots come first, with search and categories at the top of the lobby, and a Weekly Leaderboard runs next to the Cash Race. Bitcoin payouts start at $20 with no casino fee and no published cap. The catch is the bonus rollover, so check it before you take an offer.

Best forSlot players who cash out in crypto and like tournaments
Welcome offerOC250: 250% up to $1,000 on your first deposit, then 100% up to $1,000 on each of the next five. Up to $6,000, $20 minimum, 35x rollover
Free spins300 on a $10 deposit, 30 a day for 10 days, wins capped at $100
Our payout testBitcoin in 5 hours 58 minutes
WithdrawalsBitcoin from $20 with no fee and no published maximum. Litecoin up to $50,000. Wires and checks cost a fee
Payout rulesUp to 10 requests in 7 days, 24 hours apart. Every deposit has to be bet once first
GamesSlots from Betsoft, Rival, Dragon Gaming, Wingo, Qora, 5 Clover and more, plus table games and two live dealer lobbies
PromotionsCash Race, Weekly Leaderboard, freerolls and Cash Drop codes
LicenceSays it’s licensed and regulated but doesn’t name the regulator. Not licensed by any US state
Running since2020
Websitesuperslots.ag
Player reviews3.9 out of 5 from about 2,000 Trustpilot reviews
From our account and Super Slots’ banking, bonus and promotion terms, checked October 2026.

Good fit if you

  • Play slots most of the time
  • Cash out in Bitcoin or Litecoin
  • Like tournaments, leaderboards and freerolls
  • Want a welcome offer spread over six deposits

Look elsewhere if you

  • Want to take a bonus and cash out soon after
  • Need a bank wire for less than $2,500
  • Want your payout in under an hour every time
  • Only play at state-licensed casinos

Should You Take the Super Slots Bonus?

The bonus is big and the rollover is bigger. That’s where most bonus complaints start: a player wins, asks for a payout and finds the money locked. Run your own numbers before you deposit.

Rollover checker

Check a Super Slots bonus before you deposit

Pick an offer, your deposit and what you play. We use the OC250 and free spins terms to show what you'd have to bet before you can withdraw, and what the bonus is really worth.

Which offer?

Your deposit

What you play

How much you bet in a week 500 spins at $1 is $500

What decides when you can cash out

  • Every depositBet once before a payout
  • OC250 bonus35x the deposit plus bonus
  • Free spin winsPaid after a $50 deposit is bet once
  • Card deposits3 days before a payout
  • Payout requestsUp to 10 a week, 24 hours apart

Claim at Super Slots

  • OC250: 250% up to $1,000 on your first depositCode OC250. $20 minimum deposit.
  • OC250: 100% up to $1,000 on deposits 2 to 6Same code, five more times. Up to $6,000 in all.
  • 300 free spins on a $10 deposit30 a day for 10 days. Each day's spins expire after 24 hours.
Visit Super Slots

18+. New players only. Terms apply.

Playing time, not profitYou would have to bet $12,250 before you can withdraw, about 25 weeks at $500 a week. At 96% RTP that costs about $490 on average, more than the $350 you start with, so you're more likely to run out than to finish. Take it for the extra playing time, not to cash out sooner.

$12,250 to bet before you can withdraw

Bonus
$250 bonus cash
Rollover in your cashier
$12,25035x your $100 deposit plus the $250 bonus
Betting it takes
$12,250Every bet counts in full
At $500 a week
about 25 weeks
Average cost of that betting
$490The house edge at 96% RTP
What the bonus is worth
$250Once the rollover is done

Once it's clear, Bitcoin pays from $20 with no casino fee and no published maximum. Ours took 5 hours 58 minutes.

Long-run averages, not predictions. Every bet is counted in full, which is how slots usually count. Table games and live dealer often count for less, or nothing, so check the bonus terms in the cashier before you play them with a bonus. Free spins are shown at their $100 cap, the most they can pay. Offers checked October 2026.

The short version: a $100 first deposit with OC250 adds $250 and asks for $12,250 of bets. At 96% RTP that costs about $490 on average, more than the $350 you start with, so treat the bonus as extra spins, not a faster way to cash out. The free spins are the easy part. A $10 deposit gets all 300, and once you’ve deposited $50 and bet it once, spin wins of up to $100 are paid. If you want to withdraw soon, play without a bonus.

How the OC250 Bonus Works

OC250 is our own code, only available through OnlineCasinos2. It covers your first six deposits, each with its own match and its own rollover.

DepositOC250 matchDeposit for the full bonusBonusRollover at 35x
1st250%$400$1,000$49,000
2nd to 6th100%$1,000 each$1,000 each$70,000 each
All six$5,400$6,000$399,000
Rollover is 35 times the deposit plus the bonus. $20 minimum on each deposit. From the OC250 terms, checked October 2026.

Taking the whole $6,000 means $399,000 of bets, more than most players will ever wager. You don’t have to max it out. A smaller deposit gets a smaller bonus with a smaller rollover, and you can skip a deposit’s bonus when you’d rather keep the money free to withdraw.

How to claim it

  1. Sign up through our link New players only.
  2. Deposit at least $20 That’s the minimum for each OC250 match.
  3. Enter OC250 in the cashier Use it again on deposits 2 to 6.
  4. Track the rollover Your deposit and bonus stay locked until the 35x is done.

The 300 free spins

Deposit $10 or more and you get 300 spins, 30 a day for 10 days. Each day’s spins expire 24 hours after they arrive, so log in daily or you lose that batch. Spin wins are capped at $100, and they’re paid once a deposit of at least $50 has been bet once.

Promotions after the welcome offer

  • Cash Race and Weekly Leaderboard Tournaments that rank players and pay prizes.
  • Freerolls Free to enter once you’ve bet $100 in the last 14 days.
  • Cash Drop codes Promo codes Super Slots drops for existing players.
  • Cash Boosts Extra rewards for VIP players. Check each one’s rollover before you accept it.

Super Slots Withdrawal Times and Limits

Our Bitcoin withdrawal arrived in 5 hours 58 minutes, well inside the 24 hours Super Slots aims for. Bitcoin is also the cheapest way out: no casino fee and no published maximum. Here’s the path every payout takes.

  1. Bet your deposit once

    Super Slots won't pay out until every deposit has been bet at least once, plus any bonus rollover. Check your rollover in the cashier before you ask.

  2. Wait out card deposits

    If you deposited by card, there's a 3-day wait before you can withdraw.

  3. Ask for your payout

    Choose your coin, paste your wallet address and keep your ID handy in case it's checked. You can make up to 10 requests in 7 days, with 24 hours between them.

  4. Super Slots processes it

    The casino aims to approve requests within 24 hours. Bitcoin is free, while other coins, wires and checks carry a fee.

  5. The money lands

    Crypto arrives once the network confirms it. Bank wires can take up to 15 business days and checks up to 7.

    Our Bitcoin payout took 5 hours 58 minutes from request to wallet.

Our Bitcoin withdrawal

Withdrawal 1

5 h 58 min

Method
Bitcoin

From request to our wallet

Limits and fees

MethodPer payoutFeeHow long
BitcoinFrom $20, no published maximumFree5 h 58 min for us
Litecoin$20 to $50,000$1.50 to $7.50Processed within 24 hours
XRP, BNB, SolanaUp to $25,000Rises with the amountProcessed within 24 hours
Ethereum, USDT, USDCSet per coinRises with the amountProcessed within 24 hours
Bank wire$2,500 to $25,000$60 up to $5,000, 3% above thatUp to 15 business days
Courier check$500 to $2,500$50 up to $1,500, 3% above thatUp to 7 business days
Up to 10 requests in 7 days, 24 hours apart. From Super Slots’ banking page, checked October 2026.

Why a Super Slots payout can take longer

  • Rollover isn’t finished, or a deposit hasn’t been bet once yet.
  • You deposited by card in the last 3 days.
  • Your last request was less than 24 hours ago.
  • You picked a wire or a check, which take days, not hours.

Our instant withdrawal casino guide compares Super Slots with the other casinos we’ve cashed out from, coin by coin.

Super Slots Complaints, Checked Against the Rules

Super Slots holds 3.9 out of 5 from about 2,000 Trustpilot reviews. 56% give five stars and 19% give one. We read the complaints and checked them against the casino’s own terms. Most come down to rules that are easy to miss, and you can avoid them.

  • True, it's in the rules

    My free spins disappeared

    What the rules say
    The 300 spins come 30 a day for 10 days, and each day's spins expire 24 hours after they arrive.
    How to avoid it
    Claim the spins when you can log in every day for the next 10 days.
  • Partly true

    I couldn't cash out my free spin wins

    What the rules say
    Spin wins are capped at $100 and paid once a deposit of at least $50 has been bet once. A $10 deposit gets the spins, not the payout.
    How to avoid it
    Deposit $50 or more and bet it once before you ask for the payout.
  • True, it's in the rules

    My withdrawal was refused after a bonus

    What the rules say
    A bonus locks your deposit and the bonus until you've bet 35 times the two together. Even without a bonus, every deposit has to be bet once.
    How to avoid it
    Run the checker above before you deposit, and skip the bonus if you might want to cash out soon.
  • Partly true

    My VIP reward came with wagering

    What the rules say
    Rewards such as Cash Boosts can carry their own rollover, set out in each offer's terms.
    How to avoid it
    Read the rollover on a reward before you accept it, the same way you would a deposit bonus.
  • Partly true

    My payout took days

    What the rules say
    Super Slots aims to process requests within 24 hours. Wires can take up to 15 business days and checks up to 7, card deposits add a 3-day wait, and requests have to be 24 hours apart.
    How to avoid it
    Cash out in Bitcoin. Ours arrived in 5 hours 58 minutes.
  • True, it's in the rules

    My balance was gone after a break

    What the rules say
    If an account is left unused for 12 months, Super Slots can remove the balance.
    How to avoid it
    Cash out before a long break. A time-out of 1 week to 6 months is a better way to step away.

How We Scored Super Slots

7.7 out of 10

A strong pick for slot players who cash out in crypto, held back by heavy bonus rollover and an unnamed licence. Each score is based on what we found, not on what we're paid.

  • Payout speed7.5

    5 hours 58 minutes for our Bitcoin payout, against a 24-hour processing target.

  • Withdrawal limits8.5

    No published Bitcoin maximum and Litecoin up to $50,000. Up to 10 requests a week, 24 hours apart.

  • Bonuses7.0

    OC250 adds up to $6,000, but 35x rollover makes it playing time. Spin wins are capped at $100.

  • Slots and games8.0

    A slots-first lobby from eight studios, plus table games and two live dealer lobbies.

  • Tournaments and promos8.0

    Cash Race, a Weekly Leaderboard, freerolls and Cash Drop codes on top of the welcome offer.

  • Trust and terms7.0

    Running since 2020 with 3.9 out of 5 on Trustpilot. It paid us, but it doesn't name its licence.

Inside Super Slots: Slots, Jackpots and Tournaments

Our own screenshots from the site and a phone. Pick a tab to see each part and what we found there.

Super Slots lobby on desktop and phoneSuper Slots lobby on desktop and phone on a phone

Slots lobby

Super Slots lobby on desktop and phone

  • Search and game categories sit at the top of the lobby
  • Slots from Betsoft, Rival, Dragon Gaming, Wingo, Qora, 5 Clover and more
  • Blackjack, roulette and video poker when you want a change
Super Slots jackpot games

Jackpots

Super Slots jackpot games

  • Jackpot slots in a section of their own
  • Part of each bet feeds the prize, so the base game usually pays back less
Super Slots tournaments

Tournaments

Super Slots tournaments

  • Cash Race and the Weekly Leaderboard rank players for prizes
  • Prizes go to the players at the top of each board
Super Slots freerolls

Freerolls

Super Slots freerolls

  • Free to enter once you've bet $100 in the last 14 days
  • A way to win prizes without another deposit
Super Slots home page on desktop and phoneSuper Slots home page on desktop and phone on a phone

Home and mobile

Super Slots home page on desktop and phone

  • The full casino, cashier and promotions run in your phone's browser
  • The same account and balance on every device

Slots

The lobby is built for people who know what they want to play. Search and categories sit at the top, and the games come from Betsoft, Rival, Dragon Gaming, Wingo, Qora, 5 Clover, Visionary iGaming and Fresh Deck. The slots we checked list RTPs around 96%, and a higher RTP makes a bonus rollover cheaper to play through.

SlotRTP
Wilds of Fortune96.33%
Rags to Witches96.21%
Make You Rich96.00%
RTP as listed for each game. At 96%, $1,000 of spins costs about $40 on average, though short sessions swing far more.

Live dealer

There are two live dealer lobbies. Red is run by Visionary iGaming and Black by Fresh Deck, both with real dealers. If you’re playing with a bonus, check how live games count first.

Tournaments and freerolls

Cash Race and the Weekly Leaderboard pay prizes to the players at the top. Freerolls are free to enter once you’ve bet $100 in the last 14 days, and Super Slots drops Cash Drop codes for existing players.

On your phone

The whole casino runs in your phone’s browser, cashier and promotions included, and you can save it to your home screen.

Is Super Slots Legit?

Yes, in the way that matters most: it paid us. Super Slots has been running since 2020, our Bitcoin withdrawal arrived in 5 hours 58 minutes, and it holds 3.9 out of 5 from about 2,000 Trustpilot reviews. It’s also offshore. The site says it’s licensed and regulated but doesn’t name the regulator, and no US state licenses it, so you’d have little outside help if a dispute went wrong.

Does Super Slots pay real money?

Yes. We deposited, played and cashed out in Bitcoin. Withdrawals start at $20 in Bitcoin or Litecoin, and Bitcoin has no published maximum. What stops most payouts isn’t the casino refusing to pay, it’s unfinished rollover or a rule like the 24 hours between requests.

Limits and breaks

You can take a time-out of 1 week, 1 month, 3 months or 6 months from your account. If you leave an account unused for 12 months, Super Slots can remove the balance, so cash out before a long break.

Super Slots Alternatives

If one of Super Slots’ rules is a deal breaker, here’s where we’d go instead.

If this is the problemTryWhy
You want a bigger code bonusWild CasinoOC2 gets you 250% up to $9,000, with the same $20 Bitcoin minimum and Bitcoin payouts up to $100,000 a week
You want a faster payoutIgnitionLitecoin paid us in 42 minutes, our fastest test
You chase jackpotsCafe CasinoHot Drop Jackpots with hourly, daily and Epic prizes
You prefer RTG slotsCasino MaxBitcoin paid us in 2 hours 30 minutes. Withdrawals cap at $4,000 a week

All 15 casinos we’ve cashed out from are compared in our instant withdrawal casinos guide.

How We Tested Super Slots

We opened a real account, deposited, played the slots and cashed out in Bitcoin, timing the payout from request to wallet. We read Super Slots’ banking, bonus and promotion terms and checked the offers in the cashier. The bonus checker uses those terms and each game’s listed RTP, so it shows averages, not promises.

We earn a commission if you sign up through our links. It doesn’t change our scores or what we write, and it’s why this page tells you when a bonus isn’t worth it. Offers, limits and rules were checked in October 2026.

Super Slots FAQ

Is Super Slots legit?

Yes. It has run since 2020, it paid our Bitcoin withdrawal in 5 hours 58 minutes, and it holds 3.9 out of 5 from about 2,000 Trustpilot reviews. It’s an offshore casino that doesn’t name its regulator, and no US state licenses it.

Does Super Slots pay real money?

Yes. Withdrawals start at $20 in Bitcoin or Litecoin, and Bitcoin has no published maximum. Every deposit has to be bet once first, plus any bonus rollover.

How long do Super Slots withdrawals take?

Super Slots aims to process requests within 24 hours. Our Bitcoin payout took 5 hours 58 minutes from request to wallet. Bank wires can take up to 15 business days and checks up to 7.

Why is my Super Slots withdrawal taking so long?

Usually one of four rules: a deposit hasn’t been bet once, a bonus rollover isn’t finished, you deposited by card in the last 3 days, or your last request was less than 24 hours ago.

How much can you withdraw from Super Slots?

Bitcoin has no published maximum. Litecoin goes up to $50,000 a payout, XRP, BNB and Solana up to $25,000, bank wires $2,500 to $25,000 and checks $500 to $2,500. You can make up to 10 requests in 7 days.

Does Super Slots charge withdrawal fees?

Not on Bitcoin. Litecoin costs $1.50 to $7.50 and other coins have fees that rise with the amount. Bank wires cost $60 up to $5,000 and 3% above that, and checks $50 up to $1,500 and 3% above that.

What is the Super Slots promo code?

OC250, our exclusive code. It gives 250% up to $1,000 on your first deposit and 100% up to $1,000 on each of the next five, up to $6,000 in all, with a $20 minimum deposit and 35x rollover on the deposit plus bonus.

How do Super Slots free spins work?

Deposit $10 or more and you get 300 spins, 30 a day for 10 days. Each day’s spins expire after 24 hours, wins are capped at $100, and they’re paid once a deposit of at least $50 has been bet once.

Is the Super Slots bonus worth it?

For extra playing time, yes. For cashing out sooner, rarely. A $100 first deposit with OC250 means $12,250 of bets, which costs about $490 on average at 96% RTP. The bonus checker on this page works it out for your deposit.

Does Super Slots have live dealer games?

Yes, in two lobbies with real dealers: Red from Visionary iGaming and Black from Fresh Deck.

Can I play Super Slots on my phone?

Yes. The full casino, cashier and promotions run in your phone’s browser with the same account and balance.

Can I take a break from Super Slots?

Yes. You can set a time-out of 1 week, 1 month, 3 months or 6 months from your account.

Our Verdict on Super Slots

Join for the slots, the tournaments and Bitcoin payouts with no published cap. Use OC250 when you want more playing time and don’t mind 35x rollover, take the free spins if you can log in daily, and play without a bonus when you’d rather cash out fast. Bitcoin is the way out: ours took 5 hours 58 minutes.

Need to talk to someone?

The National Problem Gambling Helpline offers free, confidential support by call, text and chat at 1-800-MY-RESET. Set a weekly limit before you play, and don’t chase losses with the next spin.

18+ only. Super Slots is an offshore casino and isn’t licensed by any US state. Offers, limits and rules change, so check the cashier before you deposit. You can lose your whole deposit.